Les Rapaces de Gap
Les Rapaces de Gap
0 VS 1
Amiens
2018-12-04 - 20:00
Coliseum
Bordeaux
5 VS 2
Nice
2018-12-04 - 20:00
Jean Bouin
Anglet
4 VS 2
Strasbourg
2018-12-04 - 20:00
L’Iceberg
Gap
3 VS 2
Chamonix
2018-12-04 - 20:00
Richard Bozon
Lyon
4 VS 2
Rouen
2018-12-04 - 20:00
Ile Lacroix
Grenoble
3 VS 5
Angers
2018-12-04 - 20:30
Le Haras
Mulhouse
5 VS 1
Grenoble
2018-12-02 - 15:00
Patinoire Polesud
Angers
4 VS 1
Bordeaux
2018-12-02 - 19:30
Bordeaux Meriadeck
Lyon
1 VS 4
Gap
2018-12-02 - 18:30
Alp Arena
Rouen
5 VS 6
Nice
2018-12-02 - 18:30
Jean Bouin
Chamonix
6 VS 3
Mulhouse
2018-12-02 - 19:15
Illberg
Anglet
3 VS 0
Amiens
2018-12-01 - 20:00
Coliseum
Strasbourg
7 VS 3
Rouen
2018-11-30 - 20:00
Ile Lacroix
Strasbourg
5 VS 8
Anglet
2018-11-30 - 20:30
Patinoire de la Barre
Nice
4 VS 2
Angers
2018-11-30 - 20:30
Le Haras
Mulhouse
3 VS 2
Gap
2018-11-30 - 20:30
Alp Arena
Bordeaux
2 VS 5
Lyon
2018-11-30 - 20:30
Charlemagne
Grenoble
2 VS 3
Mulhouse
2018-11-27 - 20:00
Illberg
Lyon
4 VS 5
Nice
2018-11-27 - 20:00
Jean Bouin
Angers
1 VS 4
Strasbourg
2018-11-27 - 20:00
L’Iceberg
Chamonix
4 VS 2
Amiens
2018-11-27 - 20:00
Coliseum
Anglet
3 VS 8
Bordeaux
2018-11-27 - 20:15
Bordeaux Meriadeck
Rouen
2 VS 5
Lyon
2018-11-25 - 17:00
Charlemagne
Nice
2 VS 6
Bordeaux
2018-11-25 - 18:15
Bordeaux Meriadeck
Grenoble
0 VS 5
Chamonix
2018-11-25 - 18:30
Richard Bozon
Rouen
6 VS 1
Gap
2018-11-25 - 18:30
Alp Arena
Mulhouse
1 VS 3
Anglet
2018-11-25 - 19:00
Patinoire de la Barre
Strasbourg
3 VS 4
Angers
2018-11-25 - 19:00
Le Haras
Amiens
2 VS 5
Rouen
2018-11-23 - 20:00
Ile Lacroix
Grenoble
2 VS 3
Nice
2018-11-23 - 20:00
Jean Bouin
Gap
3 VS 2
Mulhouse
2018-11-23 - 20:00
Illberg
Bordeaux
4 VS 3
Strasbourg
2018-11-23 - 20:00
L’Iceberg
Angers
5 VS 1
Amiens
2018-11-23 - 20:00
Charlemagne
Lyon
3 VS 0
Chamonix
2018-11-23 - 20:00
Richard Bozon
Anglet
4 VS 0
Grenoble
2018-11-16 - 20:00
Patinoire Polesud
Mulhouse
4 VS 3
Bordeaux
2018-11-16 - 20:15
Bordeaux Meriadeck
Nice
2 VS 4
Gap
2018-11-16 - 20:30
Alp Arena
Amiens
3 VS 8
Anglet
2018-11-16 - 20:30
Patinoire de la Barre
Rouen
3 VS 1
Angers
2018-11-16 - 20:30
Le Haras
Chamonix
1 VS 2
Chamonix
2018-11-13 - 20:00
Richard Bozon
Lyon
5 VS 0
Rouen
2018-11-13 - 20:00
Ile Lacroix
Mulhouse
6 VS 3
Nice
2018-11-13 - 20:00
Jean Bouin
Grenoble
5 VS 6
Strasbourg
2018-11-13 - 20:00
L’Iceberg
Gap
3 VS 1
Amiens
2018-11-13 - 20:00
Coliseum
Bordeaux
3 VS 4
Anglet
2018-11-13 - 20:30
Patinoire de la Barre
Angers
4 VS 2
Mulhouse
2018-11-03 - 18:00
Illberg
Nice
4 VS 2
Gap
2018-11-03 - 20:30
Alp Arena
Chamonix
2 VS 1
Grenoble
2018-11-02 - 20:00
Patinoire Polesud
Amiens
0 VS 2
Bordeaux
2018-11-02 - 20:15
Bordeaux Meriadeck
Strasbourg
2 VS 4
Angers
2018-11-02 - 20:30
Le Haras
Rouen
2 VS 0
Amiens
2018-10-31 - 20:00
Coliseum
Mulhouse
3 VS 6
Chamonix
2018-10-31 - 20:00
Richard Bozon
Bordeaux
2 VS 4
Strasbourg
2018-10-31 - 20:00
L’Iceberg
Grenoble
4 VS 1
Anglet
2018-10-31 - 20:30
Patinoire de la Barre
Gap
6 VS 3
Angers
2018-10-31 - 20:30
Le Haras
Lyon
4 VS 1
Rouen
2018-10-30 - 20:00
Ile Lacroix
Nice
3 VS 2
Lyon
2018-10-28 - 17:00
Charlemagne
Strasbourg
2 VS 3
Nice
2018-10-27 - 19:15
Jean Bouin
Amiens
0 VS 5
Grenoble
2018-10-27 - 20:00
Patinoire Polesud
Rouen
3 VS 4
Cholet
2018-10-27 - 19:30
Viry
Tours
5 VS 4
Mulhouse
2018-10-26 - 20:00
Illberg
Strasbourg
3 VS 4
Chamonix
2018-10-26 - 20:00
Richard Bozon
Amiens
2 VS 3
Bordeaux
2018-10-26 - 20:15
Bordeaux Meriadeck
Anglet
4 VS 2
Gap
2018-10-26 - 20:30
Alp Arena
Angers
2 VS 5
Lyon
2018-10-26 - 20:30
Charlemagne
Rouen
3 VS 0
Rouen
2018-10-21 - 16:00
Le Haras
Amiens
5 VS 3
Lyon
2018-10-21 - 17:00
Charlemagne
Gap
7 VS 2
Chamonix
2018-10-21 - 18:30
Richard Bozon
Mulhouse
2 VS 7
Anglet
2018-10-21 - 19:00
Patinoire de la Barre
Grenoble
3 VS 5
Strasbourg
2018-10-21 - 19:00
L’Iceberg
Nice
4 VS 3
Nice
2018-10-19 - 20:00
Jean Bouin
Anglet
5 VS 6
Mulhouse
2018-10-19 - 20:00
Illberg
Angers
9 VS 2
Grenoble
2018-10-19 - 20:00
Patinoire Polesud
Lyon
3 VS 4
Amiens
2018-10-19 - 20:00
Alp Arena
Chamonix
2 VS 3
Strasbourg
2018-10-19 - 20:00
L’Iceberg
Rouen
2 VS 1
Bordeaux
2018-10-19 - 20:15
Bordeaux Meriadeck
Gap
4 VS 0
Chamonix
2018-10-16 - 20:00
Richard Bozon
Strasbourg
4 VS 1
Lyon
2018-10-16 - 20:30
Charlemagne
Mulhouse
1 VS 2
Anglet
2018-10-16 - 20:30
Patinoire de la Barre
Amiens
1 VS 0
Angers
2018-10-16 - 20:30
Le Haras
Nice
6 VS 5
Mulhouse
2018-10-13 - 18:00
Illberg
Gap
2 VS 4
Nice
2018-10-13 - 19:15
Jean Bouin
Lyon
3 VS 2
Strasbourg
2018-10-12 - 20:00
L’Iceberg
Anglet
3 VS 0
Rouen
2018-10-12 - 20:00
Ile Lacroix
Chamonix
1 VS 2
Grenoble
2018-10-12 - 20:00
Patinoire Polesud
Bordeaux
1 VS 2
Amiens
2018-10-12 - 20:00
Coliseum
Angers
6 VS 4
Bordeaux
2018-10-09 - 20:15
Bordeaux Meriadeck
Mulhouse
3 VS 2
Gap
2018-10-09 - 20:30
Alp Arena
Nice
0 VS 4
Lyon
2018-10-09 - 20:30
Charlemagne
Amiens
7 VS 4
Anglet
2018-10-09 - 20:30
Patinoire de la Barre
Chamonix
5 VS 2
Angers
2018-10-09 - 20:30
Le Haras
Strasbourg
3 VS 2
Rouen
2018-10-07 - 16:00
Ile Lacroix
Bordeaux
1 VS 5
Mulhouse
2018-10-06 - 18:00
Illberg
Grenoble
6 VS 3
Chamonix
2018-10-05 - 20:00
Richard Bozon
Angers
5 VS 4
Rouen
2018-10-05 - 20:00
Ile Lacroix
Anglet
2 VS 4
Strasbourg
2018-10-05 - 20:00
L’Iceberg
Lyon
1 VS 2
Amiens
2018-10-05 - 20:00
Coliseum
Gap
2 VS 5
Nice
2018-10-05 - 20:00
Jean Bouin
Bordeaux
0 VS 3
Mulhouse
2018-10-05 - 20:00
Illberg
Grenoble
3 VS 4
Mulhouse
2018-10-02 - 20:00
Illberg
Rouen
7 VS 0
Grenoble
2018-10-02 - 20:00
Patinoire Polesud
Nice
5 VS 2
Bordeaux
2018-10-02 - 20:15
Bordeaux Meriadeck
Amiens
5 VS 3
Lyon
2018-10-02 - 20:30
Charlemagne
Chamonix
4 VS 0
Angers
2018-10-02 - 20:30
Le Haras
Anglet
6 VS 4
Gap
2018-10-02 - 20:30
Alp Arena
Strasbourg
5 VS 1
Nice
2018-09-29 - 20:00
Jean Bouin
Mulhouse
4 VS 2
Anglet
2018-09-29 - 20:30
Patinoire de la Barre
Lyon
5 VS 1
Chamonix
2018-09-28 - 20:00
Richard Bozon
Gap
1 VS 5
Strasbourg
2018-09-28 - 20:00
L’Iceberg
Bordeaux
3 VS 4
Amiens
2018-09-28 - 20:00
Coliseum
Grenoble
4 VS 2
Rouen
2018-09-28 - 20:00
Ile Lacroix
Angers
5 VS 6
Mulhouse
2018-09-25 - 20:00
Illberg
Amiens
7 VS 1
Grenoble
2018-09-25 - 20:00
Patinoire Polesud
Strasbourg
3 VS 5
Nice
2018-09-25 - 20:00
Jean Bouin
Rouen
1 VS 3
Bordeaux
2018-09-25 - 20:15
Bordeaux Meriadeck
Chamonix
6 VS 1
Gap
2018-09-25 - 20:30
Alp Arena
Anglet
5 VS 4
Lyon
2018-09-25 - 20:30
Charlemagne
Angers
0 VS 2
Anglet
2018-09-22 - 20:30
Patinoire de la Barre
Bordeaux
2 VS 0
Rouen
2018-09-21 - 20:00
Ile Lacroix
Lyon
2 VS 4
Amiens
2018-09-21 - 20:00
Coliseum
Nice
4 VS 1
Strasbourg
2018-09-21 - 20:00
L’Iceberg
Mulhouse
3 VS 6
Chamonix
2018-09-21 - 20:00
Richard Bozon
Grenoble
3 VS 2
Angers
2018-09-21 - 20:30
Le Haras
Gap
0 VS 3
Amiens
2018-09-18 - 20:00
Coliseum
Rouen
2 VS 0
Grenoble
2018-09-18 - 20:00
Patinoire Polesud
Anglet
2 VS 0
Mulhouse
2018-09-18 - 20:00
Illberg
Chamonix
6 VS 1
Nice
2018-09-18 - 20:00
Jean Bouin
Strasbourg
1 VS 2
Bordeaux
2018-09-18 - 20:15
Bordeaux Meriadeck
Angers
1 VS 2
Gap
2018-09-18 - 20:30
Alp Arena
Lyon
2 VS 3
Chamonix
2018-09-15 - 20:00
Richard Bozon
Nice
2 VS 4
Limoges
2018-09-15 - 18:30
Patinoire de Limoges
Toulouse-Blagnac
1 VS 4
Lyon
2018-09-14 - 20:30
Charlemagne
Bordeaux
2 VS 10
Angers
2018-09-14 - 20:30
Le Haras
Grenoble
0 VS 4
Mulhouse
2018-09-14 - 20:00
Illberg
Anglet
2 VS 3
Strasbourg
2018-09-14 - 20:00
L’Iceberg
Amiens
3 VS 2
Rouen
2018-09-14 - 20:00
Ile Lacroix
Gap
5 VS 1
Amiens
2018-09-09 - 17:00
Coliseum
Strasbourg
5 VS 3
Cergy-Pontoise
2018-09-08 - 20:30
Aren Ice
Neuilly-sur-Marne
2 VS 5
Annecy
2018-09-08 - 18:30
Jean Regis
Chambery
5 VS 4
Grenoble
2018-09-08 - 17:00
Patinoire Polesud
Chamonix
5 VS 4
Tours
2018-09-07 - 18:00
Patinoire de Tours
La Roche-sur-Yon
3 VS 2
Tours
2018-09-05 - 20:30
Vegapolis
Neuilly-sur-Marne
2 VS 3
Neuilly-sur-Marne
2018-09-04 - 20:30
P. Municipale
Cergy-Pontoise
1 VS 0
Brest
2018-09-04 - 20:00
Rinkla Stadium
Nantes
8 VS 2
Clermont-Ferrand
2018-09-04 - 19:15
Patinoire de Clermont-Ferrand
Roanne
4 VS 3
Annecy
2018-09-02 - 15:00
Jean Regis
Morzine-Avoriaz
2 VS 3
Neuilly-sur-Marne
2018-09-01 - 18:30
P. Municipale
Tours
8 VS 2
Dunkerque
2018-09-01 - 18:30
M. Raffoux
Wasquehal
2 VS 4
Annecy
2018-09-01 - 18:00
Jean Regis
Mont-Blanc
2 VS 7
Clermont-Ferrand
2018-09-01 - 17:45
Patinoire de Clermont-Ferrand
Cholet
5 VS 7
Annecy
2018-08-31 - 20:00
Jean Regis
Courchevel Méribel Pralognan
3 VS 4
Cholet
2018-08-31 - 20:00
Glisséo
La Roche-sur-Yon
11 VS 0
Dunkerque
2018-08-31 - 20:00
M. Raffoux
Wasquehal
1 VS 4
Neuilly-sur-Marne
2018-08-29 - 20:30
P. Municipale
Caen
3 VS 5
Chambery
2018-08-29 - 20:00
Patinoire de Chambéry
Mont-Blanc
6 VS 5
Amiens
2018-08-29 - 19:00
Coliseum
Univ. Québec Trois-Rivières
2 VS 1
Angers
2018-08-28 - 20:30
Le Haras
Rouen
4 VS 2
Neuilly-sur-Marne
2018-08-28 - 20:00
P. Municipale
Nantes
3 VS 6
Anglet
2018-08-26 - 20:30
Patinoire de la Barre
Gap
4 VS 3
Cergy-Pontoise
2018-08-26 - 18:30
Aren Ice
Amiens
2 VS 0
Angers
2018-08-26 - 14:30
Aren Ice
Univ. Québec Trois-Rivières
0 VS 1
Cergy-Pontoise
2018-08-25 - 20:30
Aren Ice
Univ. Québec Trois-Rivières
2 VS 6
Gap
2018-08-25 - 20:30
Patinoire de la Barre
Bordeaux
3 VS 6
Courchevel Méribel Pralognan
2018-08-25 - 18:30
Courchevel
Villard-de-Lans
3 VS 2
Angers
2018-08-25 - 16:30
Aren Ice
Amiens
4 VS 5
Anglet
2018-08-24 - 20:30
Patinoire de la Barre
Bordeaux
1 VS 6
Cergy-Pontoise
2018-08-24 - 20:30
Aren Ice
Angers
4 VS 5
Neuilly-sur-Marne
2018-08-24 - 20:00
P. Municipale
Caen
4 VS 3
Cholet
2018-08-24 - 20:00
Glisséo
Nantes
3 VS 2
Amiens
2018-08-24 - 16:30
Aren Ice
Univ. Québec Trois-Rivières
4 VS 1
Grenoble
2018-08-23 - 20:00
Patinoire Polesud
Lyon
4 VS 7
Mulhouse
2018-08-23 - 20:00
Illberg
Strasbourg
2 VS 6
Clermont-Ferrand
2018-08-21 - 19:15
Patinoire de Clermont-Ferrand
Montpellier
3 VS 1
Mulhouse
2018-08-18 - 18:00
Illberg
HC Valais Chablais
3 VS 1
Cergy-Pontoise
2018-08-17 - 20:30
Aren Ice
Nantes
10 VS 2
Gap
2018-08-17 - 20:30
Alp Arena
Briançon
1 VS 5
Cholet
2018-08-17 - 20:00
Glisséo
Angers