CLASSEMENT SAISON 2021/2022

SAISON 2021/2022

PosÉquipePTSMJVVPRLDPRLD
0LES BRULEURS DE LOUPS1094434154
2LES DRAGONS DE ROUEN9343283310
3LES DUCS D’ANGERS9343284110
4LES JOKERS DE CERGY8043251314
5LES GOTHIQUES D’AMIENS7544207116
6LES RAPACES DE GAP6344183320
7LES PIONNIERS DE CHAMONIX5344133820
8LES BOXERS DE BORDEAUX4943116422
9LES AIGLES DE NICE4844125225
10L’HORMADI ANGLET434487524
11LES SCORPIONS DE MULHOUSE4244123623
12LES DIABLES ROUGES324464628

DERNIERS RÉSULTATS